OEMsec.com - OEMs Electronics Co Limited - Trusted Obsolete Electronic Components Distributor
Home > Products > Optoelectronics > Fiber Optics - Transceivers

Fiber Optics - Transceivers

No. Image Part Number Manufacturer Description
1 SFP-1GBT-06 Image SFP-1GBT-06 Bel Fuse Inc COPPER SFP TXRX 1.25GB/S RFQ
2 SFP-1GBT-05 Image SFP-1GBT-05 Bel Fuse Inc COPPER SFP TXRX 1.25GB/S RFQ
3 FTLF8519F2GNL Image FTLF8519F2GNL Finisar Corporation TXRX OPT SFF 2 GB/S 850NM RFQ
4 FTLF8524P2BNV Image FTLF8524P2BNV Finisar Corporation TXRX OPT SFP 4 GB/S 850NM RFQ
5 FTLF8524P2BNL Image FTLF8524P2BNL Finisar Corporation TXRX OPT SFP 4 GB/S 850NM RFQ
6 FTLF8519P2BNL Image FTLF8519P2BNL Finisar Corporation TXRX OPT SFP 2 GB/S 850NM RFQ
7 FTLF8524E2GNV Image FTLF8524E2GNV Finisar Corporation TXRX OPT SFF 4 GB/S 850NM RFQ
8 FCLF-8521-3 Image FCLF-8521-3 Finisar Corporation COPPER SFP TXRX 1.25GB/S RFQ
9 FTLF1318P2BTL Image FTLF1318P2BTL Finisar Corporation TXRX OPT SFP 1.25GBPS 1310NM RFQ
10 FTLF1321P1BTL Image FTLF1321P1BTL Finisar Corporation TXRX OPT SFP 2 GB/S 1310NM RFQ
11 FTLF1319F1GTL Image FTLF1319F1GTL Finisar Corporation TXRX OPT SFF 2 GB/S 1310NM RFQ
12 FTLF1324P2BTL Finisar Corporation TXRX OPT SFP 4 GB/S 1310NM RFQ
13 FTLF1421P1BCL Image FTLF1421P1BCL Finisar Corporation TXRX OPT SFP 2 GB/S 1310NM RFQ
14 FTLF1422P1BTL Image FTLF1422P1BTL Finisar Corporation TXRX OPT SFP 622 MB/S 1310NM RFQ
15 TRX10GVP2010C1 Image TRX10GVP2010C1 FCI TXRX OPT SFP+ SR 10GB/S 850NM RFQ
16 FTLX1471D3BCL Image FTLX1471D3BCL Finisar Corporation TXRX SFP+ SGL 10GB/S 1310NM RFQ
17 FTLF1424P2BCR Image FTLF1424P2BCR Finisar Corporation TXRX OPT SFP 4 GB/S 1310NM RFQ
18 FTLF1519P1BCL Image FTLF1519P1BCL Finisar Corporation TXRX OPT SFP 2 GB/S 1550NM RFQ
19 FTLX1412M3BCL Image FTLX1412M3BCL Finisar Corporation TXRX OPT XFP 10 GB/S 1310NM RFQ
20 FTLF1721P1BCL Image FTLF1721P1BCL Finisar Corporation TXRX SFP 2.67GB/S 3.3V 1310NM RFQ
21 TRX10GDL0610C3 Image TRX10GDL0610C3 FCI TXRX OPT SFP+ LRM 10GB/S 1310NM RFQ
22 TRX10GDP0301 Image TRX10GDP0301 FCI TXRX OPT XFP LR 10GB/S 1310NM RFQ
23 FTLX1612M3BCL Image FTLX1612M3BCL Finisar Corporation 40K XFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER RFQ
24 HFBR-3810MSZ Image HFBR-3810MSZ Avago Technologies US Inc. TXRX FIBER OPTIC 650NM 10MBAUD RFQ
25 AFBR-5803TZ Image AFBR-5803TZ Avago Technologies US Inc. TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS DUPLEX ST RFQ
26 AFBR-5803Z Image AFBR-5803Z Avago Technologies US Inc. TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS DUPLEX SC RFQ
27 AFBR-5803AQZ Image AFBR-5803AQZ Avago Technologies US Inc. TXRX ETHERNET 3.3V SC 1X9 RFQ
28 AFBR-59R5LZ Image AFBR-59R5LZ Avago Technologies US Inc. TXRX OPT SFF 4/2/1GBD 2X7 RFQ
29 AFBR-57R5APZ Image AFBR-57R5APZ Avago Technologies US Inc. TXRX OPT SFP 4/2/1GBD 850NM RFQ
30 HFBR-5963ALZ Image HFBR-5963ALZ Avago Technologies US Inc. TXRX MMF FE ATM SONET OC-3 2X5 RFQ
31 AFBR-57J5APZ Avago Technologies US Inc. TXRX OPT SFP DGTL 850NM IND RFQ
32 AFBR-57D7APZ Image AFBR-57D7APZ Avago Technologies US Inc. TXRX OPT SFP 850NM 8GBE SR GEN 2 RFQ
33 ABCU-5710RZ Image ABCU-5710RZ Avago Technologies US Inc. TXRX RJ-45 SFP 1.25GBD RFQ
34 ABCU-5700RZ Image ABCU-5700RZ Avago Technologies US Inc. TXRX RJ-45 SFP 1.25GBD RFQ
35 AFBR-703SDZ Image AFBR-703SDZ Avago Technologies US Inc. TXRX SFP+ 850NM 10GBE SR RFQ
36 AFBR-703SDDZ Image AFBR-703SDDZ Avago Technologies US Inc. TXRX SFP+ 850NM 1/10GBE SR RFQ
37 AFCT-701SDZ Image AFCT-701SDZ Avago Technologies US Inc. TXRX SFP+ SMF 10BGD 1310NM RFQ
38 AFBR-79Q4Z Image AFBR-79Q4Z Avago Technologies US Inc. TXRX QSFP 10G 4CH PLUGGABLE RFQ
39 AFBR-79E4Z Avago Technologies US Inc. TXRX QSFP 40GBE 4CH PLUGGABLE RFQ
40 TXN22125D000000 Image TXN22125D000000 Intel TXRX OPT SFP 10KM 1310NM SINGLE RFQ
41 TODX2402(F) Image TODX2402(F) Toshiba TRANSCEIVER OPTICAL FOR SMI CONN RFQ
42 FTLF8519P3BNL Image FTLF8519P3BNL Finisar Corporation TXRX SFP 2.125GB/S 3.3V RFQ
43 FTLF8519P2BCL Image FTLF8519P2BCL Finisar Corporation TXRX OPT SFP 2 GB/S 850NM RFQ
44 FTLF8519F2GCL Image FTLF8519F2GCL Finisar Corporation TXRX OPT SFF 2 GB/S 850NM RFQ
45 TODX2701(F) Image TODX2701(F) Toshiba TRANSCEIVER OPT MOD 20-125MB/S RFQ
46 FTLF8524E2GNL Image FTLF8524E2GNL Finisar Corporation TXRX OPT SFF 4 GB/S 850NM RFQ
47 FTLF8519F2GTL Image FTLF8519F2GTL Finisar Corporation TXRX OPT SFF 2 GB/S 850NM RFQ
48 FTLF1323P1BTR Image FTLF1323P1BTR Finisar Corporation TXRX OPT X2 155 MB/S 1310NM RFQ
49 FTLF1217P2BTL Image FTLF1217P2BTL Finisar Corporation TXRX OPT SFP 125 MB/S 1310NM RFQ
50 FTL-8519-3D Image FTL-8519-3D Finisar Corporation TXRX OPT GBIC 2 GB/S 850NM RFQ
[HomePage]未找到翻译12345678910[EndPage]未找到翻译